Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 21st September, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Contact:    Jenny Shade, Senior Democratic Services Officer
Email: Direct.Democracy@thurrock.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor James Halden Mayor Expected
Councillor Susan Little Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Qaisar Abbas Committee Member Expected
John Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Anderson Committee Member Expected
Paul Arnold Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Byrne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Chukwu Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Churchman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Collins Committee Member Expected
George Coxshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Coxshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Duffin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Fish Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Gledhill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shane Hebb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Deborah Huelin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Jefferies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Kelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathy Kent Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Kent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Kerin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Liddiard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Maney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fraser Massey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allen Mayes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sara Muldowney Committee Member Expected
Councillor Augustine Ononaji Committee Member Expected
Srikanth Panjala Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Pearce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Piccolo Committee Member Expected
Councillor Georgette Polley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Pothecary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shane Ralph Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kairen Raper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Sammons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Shinnick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jennifer Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Snell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Spillman Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Thandi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Worrall Committee Member Expected
Lyn Carpenter Officer Expected
Matthew Boulter Officer Expected
Jenny Shade Officer Expected