Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor John Kent 4
Councillor Cathy Kent 4
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 3
Councillor George Coxshall 4
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Jacqui Maney 4
Councillor Mark Hurrell 4
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 4
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 4
Councillor John Cecil 4
Councillor Neil Speight 4
Councillor Mark Hooper 4
Councillor Cici Manwa 4
Councillor Aaron Green 4
Councillor Deborah Arnold 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Health and Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor James Thandi 0
Councillor Neil Speight 2
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 1
Councillor Tony Fish 2
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sara Muldowney 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Paul Arnold 2
Councillor Mark Hurrell 2
Councillor Neil Speight 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Allen Mayes 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 5
Councillor Adam Carter 3
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Jacqui Maney 4
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2