Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 0
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 2
Councillor George Coxshall 2
Councillor Paul Arnold 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Mark Hurrell 2
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 2
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 2
Councillor John Cecil 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Cici Manwa 1
Councillor Aaron Green 3
Councillor Deborah Arnold 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Gary Collins 0
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 6
Councillor Sue Shinnick 6
Councillor Lynn Worrall 5
Councillor James Halden 6
Councillor Rob Gledhill 6
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 5
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 5
Councillor Gary Byrne 5
Councillor Maureen Pearce 6
Councillor Georgette Polley 6
Councillor Adam Carter 6
Councillor James Thandi 6
Councillor Graham Snell 6
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 5
Councillor Kairen Raper 5
Councillor Lee Watson 6
Councillor Tom Kelly 5
Councillor John Kent 5
Councillor Cathy Kent 6
Councillor Martin Kerin 6
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 6
Councillor George Coxshall 6
Councillor Paul Arnold 5
Councillor John Allen 6
Councillor Steve Liddiard 5
Councillor Susan Little 6
Councillor Ben Maney 6
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 6
Councillor Jacqui Maney 6
Councillor Mark Hurrell 5
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 6
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 5
Councillor John Cecil 4
Councillor Neil Speight 6
Councillor Mark Hooper 6
Councillor Cici Manwa 5
Councillor Aaron Green 6
Councillor Deborah Arnold 6
Councillor Luke Spillman 6
Councillor Sue Sammons 5
Councillor Jack Duffin 3
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 5
Councillor Tony Fish 5
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 6
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 6
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 5
Health and Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Neil Speight 3
Councillor Mark Hooper 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Investment Advisory Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Jacqui Maney 2
Councillor Mark Hooper 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3