Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 0
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 5
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 2
Councillor George Coxshall 2
Councillor Paul Arnold 2
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Mark Hurrell 2
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 2
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 3
Councillor John Cecil 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Cici Manwa 1
Councillor Aaron Green 3
Councillor Deborah Arnold 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Gary Collins 0
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 1
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 0
Councillor Paul Arnold 1
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor John Cecil 0
Councillor Cici Manwa 1
Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 8
Councillor Sue Shinnick 8
Councillor Lynn Worrall 7
Councillor James Halden 8
Councillor Rob Gledhill 7
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 6
Councillor Sara Muldowney 6
Councillor Fraser Massey 8
Councillor Gary Byrne 6
Councillor Maureen Pearce 8
Councillor Georgette Polley 8
Councillor Adam Carter 8
Councillor James Thandi 8
Councillor Graham Snell 8
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 6
Councillor Kairen Raper 6
Councillor Lee Watson 7
Councillor Tom Kelly 7
Councillor John Kent 7
Councillor Cathy Kent 8
Councillor Martin Kerin 8
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 7
Councillor George Coxshall 8
Councillor Paul Arnold 7
Councillor John Allen 8
Councillor Steve Liddiard 7
Councillor Susan Little 8
Councillor Ben Maney 8
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 8
Councillor Jacqui Maney 8
Councillor Mark Hurrell 7
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 8
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 6
Councillor John Cecil 6
Councillor Neil Speight 7
Councillor Mark Hooper 8
Councillor Cici Manwa 7
Councillor Aaron Green 8
Councillor Deborah Arnold 8
Councillor Luke Spillman 8
Councillor Sue Sammons 8
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 7
Councillor Tony Fish 6
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 8
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 8
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 6
Councillor Alex Anderson 7
Health and Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Neil Speight 2
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Neil Speight 3
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lee Watson 5
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Jacqui Maney 3
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 5
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 3