Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Adam Carter 3
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor George Coxshall 3
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Deborah Arnold 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor John Kent 4
Councillor Cathy Kent 4
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 3
Councillor George Coxshall 4
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Jacqui Maney 4
Councillor Mark Hurrell 4
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 4
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 4
Councillor John Cecil 4
Councillor Neil Speight 4
Councillor Mark Hooper 4
Councillor Cici Manwa 4
Councillor Aaron Green 4
Councillor Deborah Arnold 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
General Services Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor James Thandi 0
Councillor Graham Snell 0
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Cathy Kent 1
Councillor Paul Arnold 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 0
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Aaron Green 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Aaron Green 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 0