Committee attendance

Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor James Halden 0
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Susan Little 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Bukky Okunade 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 2
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 1
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor James Halden 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 5
Councillor Angela Lawrence 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Lee Watson 4