Committee attendance

Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor James Halden 0
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Susan Little 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Bukky Okunade 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 1
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 2
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 2
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Adam Carter 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor David Van Day 3
Councillor Jack Duffin 3
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Steve Liddiard 3
Councillor Susan Little 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 3
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 3
Councillor Maureen Pearce 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 3
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor James Halden 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 5
Councillor Angela Lawrence 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Lee Watson 4