Committee attendance

Constitution Working Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 1
Councillor Graham Snell 0
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 0
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 0
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 1
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor John Kent 4
Councillor Cathy Kent 4
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 3
Councillor George Coxshall 4
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Jacqui Maney 4
Councillor Mark Hurrell 4
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 4
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 4
Councillor John Cecil 4
Councillor Neil Speight 4
Councillor Mark Hooper 4
Councillor Cici Manwa 4
Councillor Aaron Green 4
Councillor Deborah Arnold 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
General Services Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2