Committee attendance

Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 2
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 0
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 0
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Local Development Plan Task Force, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 5
Councillor Georgette Polley 6
Councillor Lee Watson 6
Councillor Tom Kelly 6
Councillor Steve Liddiard 6
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 6
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Van Day 2
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2