Committee attendance

Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 0
Councillor Georgette Polley 0
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Jane Pothecary 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 2
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 0
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 0
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Chris Baker 0
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 0
Councillor Shane Ralph 0
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 0
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 0
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Baker 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 0
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Standards and Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Adam Carter 3
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor Gary Collins 2