Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor James Halden 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Susan Little 1
Councillor Bukky Okunade 1
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Sara Muldowney 2
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 1
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Susan Little 0
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Maureen Pearce 2
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor Tom Kelly 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Gary Collins 2