Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Susan Little 2
Councillor Bukky Okunade 2
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 2
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 1
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Maureen Pearce 3
Councillor Georgette Polley 3
Councillor Adam Carter 3
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 1
Councillor George Coxshall 1
Councillor Paul Arnold 1
Councillor John Allen 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 3
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Bukky Okunade 2
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 2
Councillor Jack Duffin 3
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Fletcher 1
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor David Van Day 2
Councillor Maureen Pearce 2
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Standards and Audit Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Cathy Kent 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1