Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Lee Watson 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Health and Wellbeing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Fish 2
Councillor Victoria Holloway 2
Councillor Deborah Huelin 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 2
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor Shane Ralph 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 2
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 0
Councillor Chris Baker 0
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 0
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 0
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 0
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Graham Snell 2
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Graham Snell 2