Committee attendance

Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 2
Councillor Barry Johnson 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 3
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Garry Hague 2
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 4
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Angela Lawrence 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 1
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Gerard Rice 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Aaron Watkins 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 4
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 2
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor James Halden 0
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor John Allen 0
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor David Van Day 0
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 0
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 5
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor David Potter 5
Councillor Gerard Rice 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4