Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 5
Councillor Adam Carter 5
Councillor Graham Snell 5
Councillor George Coxshall 5
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Deborah Arnold 5
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 5
Constitution Working Group, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 1
Councillor Graham Snell 0
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 0
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 1
Councillor George Coxshall 1
Councillor Paul Arnold 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Mark Hurrell 1
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 3
Councillor John Cecil 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Mark Hooper 1
Councillor Aaron Green 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 1
Councillor Luke Spillman 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Gary Collins 0
Councillor Tony Fish 0
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 2
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 6
Councillor Sue Shinnick 6
Councillor Lynn Worrall 6
Councillor James Halden 6
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 5
Councillor Fraser Massey 6
Councillor Gary Byrne 5
Councillor Maureen Pearce 6
Councillor Georgette Polley 5
Councillor Adam Carter 6
Councillor James Thandi 5
Councillor Graham Snell 6
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 5
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 5
Councillor Tom Kelly 5
Councillor John Kent 6
Councillor Cathy Kent 6
Councillor Martin Kerin 6
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 5
Councillor George Coxshall 6
Councillor Paul Arnold 6
Councillor John Allen 6
Councillor Steve Liddiard 6
Councillor Susan Little 6
Councillor Ben Maney 6
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 6
Councillor Jacqui Maney 6
Councillor Mark Hurrell 6
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 6
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 5
Councillor John Cecil 6
Councillor Neil Speight 5
Councillor Mark Hooper 6
Councillor Cici Manwa 6
Councillor Aaron Green 6
Councillor Deborah Arnold 6
Councillor Luke Spillman 6
Councillor Sue Sammons 6
Councillor Jack Duffin 5
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 6
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 6
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 6
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 5
Councillor Alex Anderson 6
General Services Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor John Kent 5
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 5
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 6