Committee attendance

Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 0
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor Paul Arnold 2
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 2
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 2
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Maureen Pearce 4
Councillor Georgette Polley 2
Councillor Adam Carter 4
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 3
Councillor Lee Watson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor John Kent 4
Councillor Cathy Kent 4
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 4
Councillor George Coxshall 4
Councillor Paul Arnold 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Mark Hurrell 1
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 1
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 1
Councillor John Cecil 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Mark Hooper 1
Councillor Cici Manwa 1
Councillor Aaron Green 1
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 3
Councillor Jack Duffin 4
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
General Services Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 2
Councillor James Thandi 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Deborah Arnold 4
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Cathy Kent 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Colin Churchman 0
Councillor Sue Sammons 0
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Tony Fish 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 0
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 0
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Gledhill 1
Councillor Adam Carter 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor John Allen 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Standards and Audit Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Allen Mayes 0
Councillor James Thandi 1
Councillor Kairen Raper 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1