Committee attendance

Constitution Working Group, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 0
Councillor Graham Snell 1
Councillor Lee Watson 1
Councillor John Kent 0
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Deborah Arnold 0
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 0
Councillor Maureen Pearce 1
Councillor Georgette Polley 4
Councillor Adam Carter 2
Councillor James Thandi 2
Councillor Graham Snell 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Lee Watson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 5
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 2
Councillor George Coxshall 2
Councillor Paul Arnold 2
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Jacqui Maney 1
Councillor Mark Hurrell 2
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 2
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 3
Councillor John Cecil 1
Councillor Neil Speight 1
Councillor Mark Hooper 2
Councillor Cici Manwa 1
Councillor Aaron Green 3
Councillor Deborah Arnold 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 2
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Gary Collins 0
Councillor Terry Piccolo 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 7
Councillor Sue Shinnick 7
Councillor Lynn Worrall 6
Councillor James Halden 7
Councillor Rob Gledhill 6
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 5
Councillor Sara Muldowney 5
Councillor Fraser Massey 7
Councillor Gary Byrne 5
Councillor Maureen Pearce 7
Councillor Georgette Polley 7
Councillor Adam Carter 7
Councillor James Thandi 7
Councillor Graham Snell 7
Councillor Augustine Ononaji 5
Councillor Kairen Raper 5
Councillor Lee Watson 6
Councillor Tom Kelly 6
Councillor John Kent 6
Councillor Cathy Kent 7
Councillor Martin Kerin 7
Councillor Srikanth Panjala 6
Councillor George Coxshall 7
Councillor Paul Arnold 6
Councillor John Allen 7
Councillor Steve Liddiard 6
Councillor Susan Little 7
Councillor Ben Maney 7
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 7
Councillor Jacqui Maney 7
Councillor Mark Hurrell 6
Councillor Vikki Hartstean 7
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 5
Councillor John Cecil 5
Councillor Neil Speight 6
Councillor Mark Hooper 7
Councillor Cici Manwa 7
Councillor Aaron Green 7
Councillor Deborah Arnold 7
Councillor Luke Spillman 7
Councillor Sue Sammons 7
Councillor Jack Duffin 3
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 6
Councillor Tony Fish 5
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 7
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 7
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 5
Councillor Alex Anderson 6
General Services Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 6
Councillor Graham Snell 4
Councillor Kairen Raper 4
Councillor Lee Watson 7
Councillor John Kent 9
Councillor Paul Arnold 2
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor Valerie Morris-Cook 3
Councillor Deborah Arnold 10
Councillor Luke Spillman 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 9
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Maureen Pearce 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Neil Speight 3
Standards and Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor James Thandi 3
Councillor Kairen Raper 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2